Noa-Lynn van Leuven’s fortune
- Career earningsCareer
- £74,203
- Earnings over 12 months12 months
- £19,200
- Events playedEvents
- 166
How much does Noa-Lynn van Leuven earn per year?
- Earnings over 24 months
- £45,500 All events
£15k · Challenge Tour
Month's earnings, all events (left scale)24-month cumulative (right scale)
Over the last 24 months, Noa-Lynn van Leuven has won £45,500, £15,000 of it in January 2026 alone.
How much has Noa-Lynn van Leuven earned in their career?
Career earnings264th all-time
£74,203
Earnings in 2026163rd
£17,200
Earnings over 12 months (all events)168th
£19,200
Average earnings per event
£447
Noa-Lynn van Leuven has won £74,203 in 166 events since 2022, an average of £447 per event.
Compare Noa-Lynn van Leuven's earnings
Suggestions:
Noa-Lynn van Leuven
VS
Luke Littler
£74,203
Career earnings
£4,746,379
£19,200
Earnings over 12 months
£2,271,500
£17,200
Earnings in 2026
£1,966,500
£447
Average earnings per event
£22,179
Which competitions pay Noa-Lynn van Leuven the most?
Noa-Lynn van Leuven's earnings by competition (top 10)
| Competition | Earnings | Participations | Best result |
|---|---|---|---|
| PDC World Championship | £22,500 | 2 | 94th |
| Women's Series | £3,000 | 10 | Semi-final |
| PDC Womens World Matchplay | £1,250 | 1 | Quarter-final |
| Challenge Tour | £75 | 1 | 58th |
The PDC World Championship has earned him £22,500 in 2 appearances, 30% of his career earnings.
What are Noa-Lynn van Leuven's biggest cheques?
- 1PDC World Championship 2026 · Last 128£15,000
- 2PDC World Championship 2025 · Last 128£7,500
- 3PDC Womens World Matchplay 2024 · Quarter-final£1,250
- 4Women's Series 2026 · Semi-final£750
- 5Women's Series 2024 · Semi-final£500
Frequently Asked Questions
No: with £19,200 over the last 12 months, Noa-Lynn van Leuven ranks 168th in earnings over the period.
No. The amounts shown are official tournament prize money; sponsorship deals, exhibitions and appearance fees are not public and are not counted.